No Nama Pokjar Ketua Pokjar Kab/Kota
1 Kec. Sukarame Palembang Herlis Medawati Palembang
2 Kec. Ilir Timur 2 Plg (PGSD-S1 BI) Herni Zamma, S.Pd, M.Si Palembang
3 Kec. Ilir Timur 2 Plg (PGSD-S1) Zuldes Pahri, SH Palembang
4 Kec. Ilir Timur 2 Plg (PGPAUD-S1) Suharsono Palembang
5 Kec. Tanah Abang Idris S, S.Pd PALI
6 Kec. Talang Ubi (Pendas) Filomina Emawati, S.Pd, M.Pd PALI
7 Kec. Talang Ubi (Non Pendas) Zarmawi PALI
8 Kec. Penukal Abab Fredi Hasan PALI
9 Kota Lubuk Linggau. WR Hj. Warah, M.Pd Lubuk Linggau
10 Kota Lubuk Linggau. JM Jamalludin, M.Pd Lubuk Linggau
11 Kec. Megang Sakti Romli, S.Pd MURA
12 Kab. Musi Rawas Drs. Supteman, M.Pd MURA
13 Pangkalan Balai Walija, S.Pd BA
14 Tanjung Lago Didik, S.Pd, M.Pd BA
15 Muara Telang Supadi, S.Pd, M.Si BA
16 Selat Kuningan dan Sumbawa Samingin, S.Pd BA
17 Kec. Sungai Juaro Syamsiar, S.Pd, M.Pd BA
18 Kec. Air Saleh Subakir, S.Pd, M.Si BA
19 Kec. Babat Supat Hasan Basri, M.Pd MUBA
20 Kec. Sungai Lilin Jaka Sartapa, S.Pd, MM MUBA
21 Kec. Tungkal Jaya Rinanto, M.Pd MUBA
22 Kec. Bayung Lencir M. Alamsari MUBA
23 Kec. Sekayu (Pendas) Azwar Usman, S.Pd MUBA
24 Serasan Sekate Musi Banyuasin (Non Pendas) Hosidin, SE, M.Si MUBA
25 Kec. Lawang Wetan Sukartina MUBA
26 Kec. Plakat Tinggi Saiman, S.Pd, M.Si MUBA
27 Kec. Sanga Desa Helliana, SE, MM MUBA
28 Pagaralam Erly Purnawan, S.Pd Pagaralam
29 Kec. Kikim Barat Rohmawati Lahat
30 Kec. Kikim Timur (Pendas) Fera Oktriani, S.Pd Lahat
31 Kec. Kikim Timur (Non Pandas) Tusiran, S.Pd Lahat
32 Kec. Kota Agung Kasrun, S.Pd Lahat
33 Kec. Kota Lahat Tabudin, S.Pd Lahat
34 Kab. Lahat (Non Pendas) Zikri Hakim Lahat
35 Kab. Lahat (Pendas) Neni Iliani Lahat
36 Kec. Baturaja Timur (PS) Drs. Saiful Sedung, MM OKU Induk
37 Diknas OKU Induk (PA) Robiyanto, SE, MM OKU Induk
38 Muaradua (PGSD) Maryati, SE OKUS
39 Muaradua (PGPAUD) Lidia, S.Pd OKUS
40 Banding Agung Bunyamin HS, SE OKUS
41 Nusa Indah Belitang Sumino, S.Pd OKUT
42 Martapura Ahmad Suhadi, S.Pd, MM OKUT
43 Muara Enim (Pendas) Saidah, S.Pd Muara Enim
44 Muara Enim (Non Pendas) Salidin, S.IP, M.Si Muara Enim
45 Kec. Gelumbang Amir Hamzah Muara Enim
46 Kec. Rambang Dangku Ibrohim, SH Muara Enim
47 Ogan Ilir Ir. Akhmad Fauzi OI
48 Kec Pemulutan Herli Febrianto
49 Kab. OKI Lekat, S.AP, M.Si OKI
50 Kec. Tulung Selapan/Pangkalam Lampam Wisril Gani, S.Pd OKI
51 Kec. Mesuji Induk Hetty Sri Giarti, S.Pd, M.Si OKI
52 Kec. Lempuing H. Djalil, S.Pd OKI
53 Kec. Pedamaran (Non Pendas) Gusnadi, SH, M.Si OKI
54 Kota Prabumulih Agus Apriatno Prabumulih